Tidigare styrelser

Styrelsen 2016

Ordförande: Jenny Skrifvars
Viceordförande: Axel Simola
Sekreterare: Aino Suomaa
Skattmästare: Veera Julin
Programchef: Ellen Järvinen
Skåphövding: Johannes Andersson
Värdinna: Moa Brunström


Styrelsen 2015

Ordförande: Wilhelm Gustafsson
Viceordförande: Jenny Skrifvars
Sekreterare: Josefin Barkar
Skattmästare: Ellen Järvinen
Programchef: Adrienne Westerback
Skåphövding: Axel Gröndahl
Värdinna: Aino Suomaa


Styrelsen 2014

Ordförande: Alexander Lindgren
Viceordförande: Ellen Järvinen
Sekreterare: Anna Åkerman
Skattmästare: Wilhelm Gustafsson
Programchef: v/2014 Miikael Vuorio,  h/2014 Adrienne Westerback
Skåphövding: Mathias Mäenpää
Värdinna: Rosanna Blomster


Styrelsen 2013

Ordförande: Simon Engblom
Viceordförande: Ida Kreutzman
Sekreterare: Felicia Bredenberg
Skattmästare: Christian Virtanen
Programchef: Pinja Isaksson
Skåphövding: Alexander Lindgren
Värdinna: Anna Åkerman


Styrelsen 2012

Ordförande: Benjamin Wärnå
Vice ordförande: Hanna Engblom
Sekreterare: Daniela Korin
Skattmästare: Christian Virtanen
Skåphövding: Simon Engblom
Programchef:
Värdinna:


Styrelsen 2011

Ordförande: Rickard Erlund
Vice ordförande: Ninni Nurminen
Sekreterare: Daniela Korin
Skattmästare: Evelina Hagback
Programchef: Helena Sjöblom
Skåphövding: Benjamin Wärnå
Värdinna: Ronja Bredenberg


Styrelsen 2010

Ordförande: Tobias Zetter
Viceordförande: Lars Sjöblom
Sekreterare: Andreas Andersson
Skattmästare: Hanna Engblom
Programchef: Benjamin Wärnå
Skåphövding: Alexander Nordling
Värdinna: Maria Helenius
Värd: Daniel Wärnå
Motionsansvarig: Rickard Erlund


Styrelsen 2009

Ordförande: Emilia Juslin
Viceordförande: Ann-Marie Ekblom
Sekreterare: Kaisa Gustafsson
Skattmästare: Carolina Zetter
Programchef: Matilda Nyström
Skåphövding: Tatu Huotari
Motionsansvarig: Julia Manelius
Värdinna: Maria Granholm
Värd: Martin Nedermo


Styrelsen 2008

Ordförande: Christian Ekblom
Viceordförande: Jesper Hansén
Sekreterare: Fanny Vuorinen
Skattmästare: Niclas Mehtonen
Programchef: Tea Kainulainen
Skåphövding: Kennet Niinimäki
Motionsansvarig: Maria Hokkinen
Värdinna: Emilia Juslin
Värd: Ann-Marie Ekblom


Styrelsen 2007

Ordförande: Elise Renlund
Viceordförande: Mikaela Commondt
Sekreterare: Fanny Vuorinen
Programchef: Tea Kainulainen
Värd: Niclas Mehtonen
Skåphövding: Rickard Erlund
Skattmästare: Michael Rosenholm


Styrelsen 2006

Ordförande: Magnus Hindström
Viceordförande: Maria Hokkinen
Värd: Christian Ekblom
Motionsansvarig: Mattias Högnäs
Sekreterare: Fredrika Juslin
Materialansvarig/Skåphövding: Jesper Neovius
Skattmästare: Michael Rosenholm
Programchef: Mikaela Commondt


Styrelsen 2005

Ordförande: Jesper Neovius
Viceordförande: Yasmine Hedman
Sekreterare: Fredrika Juslin
Skattmästare: Alex Backman
Värdinna: Maria Hokkinen
Infoansvarig: Kajsa Rönnqvist
Styrelsemedlem: Magnus Hindström


Styrelsen 2004

Ordförande: Anniina Pirttimaa
Viceordförande: Max Karlsson
Sekreterare: Yasmine Hedman
Skattmästare: Matias Erlund
Värdinna: Anna Toivonen
Infoansvarig: Otto Andersson
Styrelsemedlem: Johanna Taxell


Styrelsen 2000

Ordförande: Anna-Kajsa Karlsson
Viceordförande: Karin Johansson
Sekreterare: Isa Roiha
Kassör: John Laurén
Värdinna: Alice Björklöf
Värd: Johan Hindström
Motionsansvarig: Anna Vainio


Styrelsen 1999

Ordförande: Toni Kinnunen
Viceordförande: Linda Lindholm
Sekreterare: Anna-Kajsa Karlsson
Kassör: Petra Palmroos
Värdinna: Cecilia Norrgård
Värd: Niclas Rantala
Motionsansvarig: Jon Engström


Styrelsen 1998

Ordförande: Malin Svahnström
Viceordförande: Toni Kinnunen
Sekreterare: Sabina Lindblom
Kassör: Petra Palmroos
Värdinna: Anna-Kajsa Karlsson
Värd: Linus Perander
Motionsansvarig: Jon Engström